V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
V. Choose the correct answer A, B, C or D to complete the following text.
Television first came in the 1950s. Nowadays, it is one of the most (1) ________ sources of entertainment for both the old and the young. Television brings (2) ________ for children, world news, music and many other (3) ________ If someone likes sports, he can just choose the right sports (4) ________. It is not difficult for us to see why (5) ________ is a TV set in almost every home today.
1. A cheap B. expressive C. popular D. exciting
2. A news B. cartoons C. sports D. plays
3. A sets B. reports C. channels D. programmes
4. A. athletes B. channel C. time D. studio
5. A. it B. this C. that D. there
VI. Complete the sentences using the cues given in these situations.
1. Your friend is drawing a big picture on the wall.
You say: “ ”.
2. Your teacher doesn’t want students to make noise in class.
He/ She say: “ ”.
3. Mr. Bao doesn’t want his son to watch TV all day.
He tells his son: “ ”.
4. Your mother wants you to help her do housework at weekends.
She say: “ ”.
Làm trước 5h giúp mk nha!!!
I. Choose the best answer to complete each of the following sentences.
1. We can reuse things like_______.
A. envelopes
B. plastic bottles
C. cloth bags
D. glasses
2. People throw away millions of_________every year.
A. old car tires
B. drink cans
C. old newspapers
D. household wastes
3. Will you_________, please?
A. open the garbage can
B. hang the clothes
C. empty the dustbin
D. collect the bottles
4. Billions of_________are throw away every year all over the world.
A. cans
B. bottles
C. cups
D. glasses
5. Things like___________can be reused.
A. plastic bags
B. fabrics
C. paper toys
D. envelopes
6. We can recycle old clothes and make them into_________.
A. compost
B. leather
C. shopping
D. jogging shoes
7. Don't throw that old___________away. We can decorate it to make a flower vase.
A. can
B. glass
C. bottle
D. paper
8. I think you should_________to save water.
A. have a bath
B. go swimming
C. heat water
D. have a shower
9. We should__________to prevent pollution.
A. use reusable bags
B. plant more trees
C. turn off the lights
D. save electricity
10. We will buy_________for our class.
A. water bottles
B. recycling bins
C. energy-saving lights
D. refillable pencils
theo mk thì :
1-b
2-d
3-d
4-a
5-a
6-c
7-c
8-c
9-a
10-c
đây là theo mk nghĩ thôi nha
@Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa
haha
bất lực vs bạn rồi>.<
1.B
2.A
3.D
4.A
5.A
6.D
7.B
8.D
9.A
10.C
1. B
2. A
3. D
4. A
5. A
6. D
7. B
8. D
9. A
10. C
I. Choose the best answer to complete each of the following sentences.
1. We can reuse things like_______.
A. envelopes
B. plastic bottles
C. cloth bags
D. glasses
2. People throw away millions of_________every year.
A. old car tires
B. drink cans
C. old newspapers
D. household wastes
3. Will you_________, please?
A. open the garbage can
B. hang the clothes
C. empty the dustbin
D. collect the bottles
4. Billions of_________are throw away every year all over the world.
A. cans
B. bottles
C. cups
D. glasses
5. Things like___________can be reused.
A. plastic bags
B. fabrics
C. paper toys
D. envelopes
6. We can recycle old clothes and make them into_________.
A. compost
B. leather
C. shopping
D. jogging shoes
7. Don't throw that old___________away. We can decorate it to make a flower vase.
A. can
B. glass
C. bottle
D. paper
8. I think you should_________to save water.
A. have a bath
B. go swimming
C. heat water
D. have a shower
9. We should__________to prevent pollution.
A. use reusable bags
B. plant more trees
C. turn off the lights
D. save electricity
10. We will buy_________for our class.
A. water bottles
B. recycling bins
C. energy-saving lights
D. refillable pencils
sai rùi bạn ơi , câu 6 phải là C
sai thế mà cũng được tick !!
phối hợp tốt ghê
I . Choose the best answer to complete each of the following sentences.
1 . We can reuse things like_______ .
A . envelopes
B . plastic bottles
C . cloth bags
D . glasses
2 . People throw away millions of_________every year .
A . old car tires
B. drink cans
C. old newspapers
D. household wastes
3. Will you_________, please?
A. open the garbage can
B. hang the clothes
C. empty the dustbin
D. collect the bottles
4. Billions of_________are throw away every year all over the world.
A. cans
B. bottles
C. cups
D. glasses
5. Things like___________can be reused.
A. plastic bags
B. fabrics
C. paper toys
D. envelopes
6. We can recycle old clothes and make them into_________.
A. compost
B. leather
C. shopping
D. jogging shoes
7. Don't throw that old___________away. We can decorate it to make a flower vase.
A. can
B. glass
C. bottle
D. paper
8. I think you should_________to save water.
A. have a bath
B. go swimming
C. heat water
D. have a shower
9. We should__________to prevent pollution.
A. use reusable bags
B. plant more trees
C. turn off the lights
D. save electricity
10. We will buy_________for our class.
A. water bottles
B. recycling bins
C. energy-saving lights
D. refillable pencils
bạn lm cái j thế ??
Chịu!
tớ làm linh tinh
@Giang Cherry
bạn dịch lại đi nhé bạn
có thấy hợp lí thì mk mới chọn
câu bạn chọn mk không thấy hợp lí thì mk không chọn
chứ việc thầy cô tick cho mk hay không có j liên quan đến bạn à
Nhưng cái này cô giáo cho mk làm rùi . Câu 6 phải là :
6. We can recycle old clothes and make them into_________.
A. compost
B. leather
C. shopping bag
D. jogging shoes
Chắc là Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa viết sai !!
z là đc rồi
đâu phải do mk
Ê, bạn cũng kiểm tra lại đi nha! Tớ viết đúng trong sách hẳn hoi! Nhỉ, Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt, Hải Giang sai thì có! Với cả cứ trả lời là tớ tích không cần biết đúng hay sai cả! Nhá nhá nhá!!! Xí, không chơi với bạn Hải Giang nữa! Lêu lêu!!!
này@Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa xem lại giúp mk vs ! Trong sách ghi là shopping bag chứ đâu phải shopping ( Xem lại đi : câu 6 trang 130 sách bài tập bổ trợ - nâng cao TIẾNG ANH 6 ) Nên xem lại trước khi nói người ta nhá .Vô duyên . @Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa
này@Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa xem lại giúp mk vs ! Trong sách ghi là shopping bag chứ đâu phải shopping ( Xem lại đi : câu 6 trang 130 sách bài tập bổ trợ - nâng cao TIẾNG ANH 6 ) Nên xem lại trước khi nói người ta nhá .Vô duyên . @Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa
Nhưng bài đấy có hình bên cạnh đấy !!! NHìn hình rùi khoanh đấy !@Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt Xem lại dùm cái !!
Nhưng bài đấy có hình bên cạnh đấy !!! NHìn hình rùi khoanh đấy !@Trịnh Quỳnh Hoa Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt Xem lại dùm cái !!
haha
các bạn hiểu nhầm nhau rồi
bạn ý chắc chỉ đùa téo thôi
@Giang Cherry
I. Choose the best answer to complete each of the following sentences.
1. We can reuse things like_______.
A. envelopes
B. plastic bottles
C. cloth bags
D. glasses
2. People throw away millions of_________every year.
A. old car tires
B. drink cans
C. old newspapers
D. household wastes
3. Will you_________, please?
A. open the garbage can
B. hang the clothes
C. empty the dustbin
D. collect the bottles
4. Billions of_________are throw away every year all over the world.
A. cans
B. bottles
C. cups
D. glasses
5. Things like___________can be reused.
A. plastic bags
B. fabrics
C. paper toys
D. envelopes
6. We can recycle old clothes and make them into_________.
A. compost
B. leather
C. shopping
D. jogging shoes
7. Don't throw that old___________away. We can decorate it to make a flower vase.
A. can
B. glass
C. bottle
D. paper
8. I think you should_________to save water.
A. have a bath
B. go swimming
C. heat water
D. have a shower
9. We should__________to prevent pollution.
A. use reusable bags
B. plant more trees
C. turn off the lights
D. save electricity
10. We will buy_________for our class.
A. water bottles
B. recycling bins
C. energy-saving lights
D. refillable pencils
Đáp án là :
1 . B
2 . A
3 . D
4 . A
5 . A
6 . D
7 . B
8 . D
9 . A
10 . C
Cái này bạn phải gửi kèm ảnh chứ !
Xí! Không nói chuyện với @Giang Cherry nữa!!!
@Giang Cherry là đồ điên!!!
bạn ơi
bớt nóng
cái gì !@Hoa ***** pig
cái gì !@Hoa ***** pig